Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Auskick 9:00 am
Auskick @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
2
3
Year 5 Training 4:45 pm
Year 5 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 3 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Year 7 Training 5:30 pm
Year 7 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
4
Year 6 Training 5:00 pm
Year 6 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 8 Training 5:00 pm
Year 8 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Year 9 Training 5:00 pm
Year 9 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Amateurs Training 6:00 pm
Amateurs Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
5
Year 3 Training 4:30 pm
Year 3 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 5 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
7&8s Girls Training 5:00 pm
7&8s Girls Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 4 Training 5:30 pm
Year 4 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 7 Training 5:30 pm
Year 7 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6
Year 5 Training 4:15 pm
Year 5 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 6 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Year 6 Training 5:00 pm
Year 6 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 8 Training 5:00 pm
Year 8 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Year 9 Training 5:00 pm
Year 9 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Amateurs Training 6:00 pm
Amateurs Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7
7/8 Girls Round 1 vs Upper Swan 6:00 pm
7/8 Girls Round 1 vs Upper Swan @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
8
Auskick 9:00 am
Auskick @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Round 8 Seniors 3:20 pm
Round 8 Seniors @ Coolbinia Reserve
Jun 8 @ 3:20 pm – 5:20 pm
 
9
Year 3 vs Caversham Blue Round 6 9:00 am
Year 3 vs Caversham Blue Round 6 @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 4 vs Mt Helena Round 6 9:00 am
Year 4 vs Mt Helena Round 6 @ Mt Helena Elsie Austin Reserve
Jun 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 5 vs Parkerville Round 6 9:00 am
Year 5 vs Parkerville Round 6 @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 6 vs Kalamunda Black Round 6 10:40 am
Year 6 vs Kalamunda Black Round 6 @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 9 @ 10:40 am – 12:15 pm
 
Year 9 Round 6 vs Thornlie Gold 10:40 am
Year 9 Round 6 vs Thornlie Gold @ Thornlie Tom Bateman Oval 2
Jun 9 @ 10:40 am – 12:00 pm
 
Year 7 Round 6 vs Mazenod White 12:30 pm
Year 7 Round 6 vs Mazenod White @ Mazenod College Junior Oval
Jun 9 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Year 8 Round 6 vs Manning 12:30 pm
Year 8 Round 6 vs Manning @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 9 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Year 5 Training 4:45 pm
Year 5 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 10 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Year 7 Training 5:30 pm
Year 7 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 6 Training 5:00 pm
Year 6 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 8 Training 5:00 pm
Year 8 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Year 9 Training 5:00 pm
Year 9 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Amateurs Training 6:00 pm
Amateurs Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Committee Meeting 7:30 pm
Committee Meeting @ Reid Oval Clubrooms
Jun 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
General Committee Meeting, all club members welcome.
Year 3 Training 4:30 pm
Year 3 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 12 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
7&8s Girls Training 5:00 pm
7&8s Girls Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 4 Training 5:30 pm
Year 4 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 7 Training 5:30 pm
Year 7 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 5 Training 4:15 pm
Year 5 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 13 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Year 6 Training 5:00 pm
Year 6 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 8 Training 5:00 pm
Year 8 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Year 9 Training 5:00 pm
Year 9 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Amateurs Training 6:00 pm
Amateurs Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7/8 Girls Round 2 vs Hills Rangers 6:00 pm
7/8 Girls Round 2 vs Hills Rangers @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Year 4 Round 7 vs Mundaring 6:00 pm
Year 4 Round 7 vs Mundaring @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Year 7 Round 7 vs High Wycombe 7:40 pm
Year 7 Round 7 vs High Wycombe @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 14 @ 7:40 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Auskick 9:00 am
Auskick @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Round 9 Seniors 5:00 pm
Round 9 Seniors @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 15 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Year 6 BYE
Year 6 BYE
Jun 16 all-day
 
Year 3 Round 7 vs Parkerville 9:00 am
Year 3 Round 7 vs Parkerville @ Parkerville Recreation Ground
Jun 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 8 Round 7 vs Bayswater 9:00 am
Year 8 Round 7 vs Bayswater @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 5 Round 7 vs Chittering Blue 10:40 am
Year 5 Round 7 vs Chittering Blue @ Chittering Muchea Arena
Jun 16 @ 10:40 am – 12:00 pm
 
Year 9 Round 7 vs Huntingdale 12:30 pm
Year 9 Round 7 vs Huntingdale @ Huntingdale Sutherlands F
Jun 16 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Year 5 Training 4:45 pm
Year 5 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 17 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Year 7 Training 5:30 pm
Year 7 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 6 Training 5:00 pm
Year 6 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 8 Training 5:00 pm
Year 8 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Year 9 Training 5:00 pm
Year 9 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Amateurs Training 6:00 pm
Amateurs Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Year 3 Training 4:30 pm
Year 3 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
7&8s Girls Training 5:00 pm
7&8s Girls Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 4 Training 5:30 pm
Year 4 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 7 Training 5:30 pm
Year 7 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 5 Training 4:15 pm
Year 5 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 20 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Year 6 Training 5:00 pm
Year 6 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 8 Training 5:00 pm
Year 8 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Year 9 Training 5:00 pm
Year 9 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Amateurs Training 6:00 pm
Amateurs Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Year 5 Round 8 vs Kalamunda Black 6:00 pm
Year 5 Round 8 vs Kalamunda Black @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Year 6 Round 8 vs Bassendean White 6:00 pm
Year 6 Round 8 vs Bassendean White @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7/8s Girls Round 3 vs Coolbinia 7:40 pm
7/8s Girls Round 3 vs Coolbinia @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 21 @ 7:40 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Auskick 9:00 am
Auskick @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Photo Day 11:00 am
Photo Day @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 22 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Round 10 Seniors 2:30 pm
Round 10 Seniors @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 22 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Year 3 Round 8 vs Mundaring 9:00 am
Year 3 Round 8 vs Mundaring @ Hills Rangers Mundaring Oval
Jun 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 4 Round 8 vs Lesmurdie 9:00 am
Year 4 Round 8 vs Lesmurdie @ Lesmurdie St Brigids School
Jun 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 7 Round 8 vs Upper Swan Gold 9:00 am
Year 7 Round 8 vs Upper Swan Gold @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 8 Round 8 vs Belmont/Redcliffe 10:40 am
Year 8 Round 8 vs Belmont/Redcliffe @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 23 @ 10:40 am – 12:00 pm
 
Year 9 Round 8 vs Gosnells 12:30 pm
Year 9 Round 8 vs Gosnells @ Gosnells Sutherlands C
Jun 23 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Year 5 Training 4:45 pm
Year 5 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 24 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Year 7 Training 5:30 pm
Year 7 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 6 Training 5:00 pm
Year 6 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 8 Training 5:00 pm
Year 8 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Year 9 Training 5:00 pm
Year 9 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Amateurs Training 6:00 pm
Amateurs Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Year 3 Training 4:30 pm
Year 3 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 26 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
7&8s Girls Training 5:00 pm
7&8s Girls Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 4 Training 5:30 pm
Year 4 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 7 Training 5:30 pm
Year 7 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Year 5 Training 4:15 pm
Year 5 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 27 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Year 6 Training 5:00 pm
Year 6 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Year 8 Training 5:00 pm
Year 8 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Year 9 Training 5:00 pm
Year 9 Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Amateurs Training 6:00 pm
Amateurs Training @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Year 5 Round 9 vs Swan View 6:00 pm
Year 5 Round 9 vs Swan View @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Year 6 Round 9 vs Upper Swan Black 6:00 pm
Year 6 Round 9 vs Upper Swan Black @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7/8 Girls Round 4 vs Mt Hawthon 7:40 pm
7/8 Girls Round 4 vs Mt Hawthon @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 28 @ 7:40 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Auskick 9:00 am
Auskick @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Round 11 Seniors 2:30 pm
Round 11 Seniors @ Gosnells Football Oval
Jun 29 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Year 3 Round 9 vs Guildford 9:00 am
Year 3 Round 9 vs Guildford @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 4 Round 9 vs Aveley 9:00 am
Year 4 Round 9 vs Aveley @ John Reid Oval Forrestfield
Jun 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 7 Round 9 vs Hills Rangers 9:00 am
Year 7 Round 9 vs Hills Rangers @ Hills Rangers Sawyers Valley Oval
Jun 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Year 8 Round 9 vs Hills Rangers Grey 10:40 am
Year 8 Round 9 vs Hills Rangers Grey @ Hills Rangers Mundaring Oval
Jun 30 @ 10:40 am – 12:00 pm
 
Year 9 Round 9 vs Lynwood/Ferndale 10:40 am
Year 9 Round 9 vs Lynwood/Ferndale @ Lynwood Ferndale Park Oval 1a
Jun 30 @ 10:40 am – 12:00 pm